fbpx

SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/17/2015                  

                         IntraClub Race Kombi Race # 1

CLASS : 9-10M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   87   9-10M INT   Joseph Kelsch         54.23 (2)     53.73 (1)   1:47.96 (1)
2   33   9-10M Stepp Ryan Gambrell         54.22 (1)     54.73 (2)   1:48.95 (2)
3   35   9-10M INT   Buck Rathbun          58.32 (3)     56.89 (3)   1:55.21 (3)
4   90   9-10M INT   Nate Altosoar       1:00.16 (4)     58.03 (4)   1:58.19 (4)
5   31   9-10M INT   Charlie Zumkehr     1:12.14 (5)   1:11.74 (6)   2:23.88 (5)
6   32   9-10M Stepp Gavin Pelton        1:16.18 (6)   1:10.24 (5)   2:26.42 (6)
7   34   9-10M INT   Will Outcalt
8   36   9-10M INT   Tristan McMahon

CLASS : 9-10F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   21   9-10F INT   Jocelyn Anderson      54.41 (1)     54.66 (1)   1:49.07 (1)
2   22   9-10F INT   Helen Malone          57.03 (2)     56.29 (2)   1:53.32 (2)
3   30   9-10F INT   Abby Rath             58.06 (3)     56.63 (3)   1:54.69 (3)
4   24   9-10F INT   Quinn Heine           58.95 (4)     56.97 (4)   1:55.92 (4)
5   28   9-10F INT   April  Pickets      1:00.83 (5)   1:00.68 (6)   2:01.51 (5)
6   86   9-10F INT   Megan Kelsch        1:04.13 (7)     59.77 (5)   2:03.90 (6)
7   27   9-10F INT   Charlotte  Bransco  1:02.55 (6)   1:03.18 (8)   2:05.73 (7)
8   26   9-10F INT   Chloe Cook          1:06.75 (8)   1:01.97 (7)   2:08.72 (8)
9   29   9-10F INT   Abby  Tate Brooks   1:07.11 (9)   1:08.81 (9)   2:15.92 (9)
10  23   9-10F Jr. H Elizabeth Starck
11  25   9-10F INT   Sophie Hazard

CLASS : 7-8M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   15   7-8M  INT   Gavin Weinstein       55.68 (1)     55.99 (1)   1:51.67 (1)
2   17   7-8M  INT   Sam  Fairbrother      57.75 (2)     59.30 (2)   1:57.05 (2)
3   13   7-8M  INT   Chase Zumkehr       1:02.28 (3)   1:00.69 (4)   2:02.97 (3)
4   93   7-8M  INT   Max Burget          1:06.18 (5)   1:01.58 (5)   2:07.76 (4)
5   16   7-8M  INT   Noah Buitenhuis     1:05.55 (4)   1:02.66 (6)   2:08.21 (5)
6   11   7-8M  INT   Shea Malone         1:07.57 (6)   1:08.48 (7)   2:16.05 (6)
7   19   7-8M  INT   Alexander Hampton-  1:17.95 (7)   1:18.90 (8)   2:36.85 (7)
8   92   7-8M  INT   Eric Picketts             DNF       59.58 (3)
9   18   7-8M  INT   Eric Henri                DSQ           DSQ
10  14   7-8M  INT   Cameron Culligan
11  20   7-8M  Stepp Bianca ceroni

CLASS : 7-8F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   9    7-8F  INT   Aidan  Swarthout    1:00.79 (1)   1:00.70 (1)   2:01.49 (1)
2   10   7-8F  INT   Lindsay Culligan
3   12   7-8F  INT   Isabelle Branscomb

CLASS : 5-6M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   5    5-6M  INT   Avery Platt         1:01.57 (1)   1:06.80 (1)   2:08.37 (1)
2   6    5-6M  INT   JT Hoskins          1:14.58 (2)   1:09.51 (2)   2:24.09 (2)
3   8    5-6M  INT   Everett Hamel       1:19.87 (3)   1:19.78 (3)   2:39.65 (3)
4   7    5-6M  INT   Coleman Carls

CLASS : 5-6F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   4    5-6F  INT   Isabella Cummings   1:02.37 (1)   1:02.96 (1)   2:05.33 (1)
2   3    5-6F  INT   Victoria  Hampton-  1:21.65 (2)   1:18.58 (3)   2:40.23 (2)
3   88   5-6F  INT   Lila Bustanhuis     1:31.34 (3)   1:26.47 (4)   2:57.81 (3)
4   2    5-6F  INT   Eniko Knezic              DSQ     1:05.63 (2)
5   94   5-6F  INT   Ruby Burgett              DNF           DSQ
6   89   5-6F  INT   Tessa Fuersten            DSQ           DSQ
7   1    5-6F  INT   Adelaide Buckley

CLASS : 11 & Up M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   58   11 &  Jr. H Luke Pecora           52.27 (1)     50.89 (1)   1:43.16 (1)
2   78   11 &  Jr. H Thomas Nolan          53.32 (2)     54.71 (4)   1:48.03 (2)
3   71   11 &  Jr. H Justin Rotaert        54.32 (3)     53.82 (2)   1:48.14 (3)
4   79   11 &  INT   Rawyn Welch           56.17 (4)     54.07 (3)   1:50.24 (4)
5   74   11 &  INT   Jack Ceroni           56.91 (5)     56.46 (5)   1:53.37 (5)
6   83   11 &  INT   Will Assad          1:02.07 (7)     59.88 (6)   2:01.95 (6)
7   46   11 &  INT   Keston Anderson     1:01.46 (6)   1:01.22 (8)   2:02.68 (7)
8   53   11 &  Jr. H Matthew King        1:02.72 (8)   1:00.99 (7)   2:03.71 (8)
9   82   11 &  Jr. H Jack Savelli        1:07.74 (10)  1:04.74 (10)  2:12.48 (9)
10  62   11 &  Jr. H Gabriella Das       1:07.43 (9)   1:07.30 (11)  2:14.73 (10)
11  50   11 &  Jr. H Julia Hampton-Davi  1:10.44 (11)  1:04.64 (9)   2:15.08 (11)
12  91   11 &  INT   Graham McGinnes     1:10.57 (12)  1:11.85 (12)  2:22.42 (12)
13  48   11 &  INT   Kevin McMahon             DNF           DSQ
14  45   11 &  Jr. H Ami Smith
15  47   11 &  Jr. H Sebastien Kennedy
16  49   11 &  Jr. H Madeline Kennedy I
17  51   11 &  Jr. H Wyatt Ground
18  54   11 &  Jr. H J.P. Starck
19  55   11 &  Jr. H Darragh O’Brien-O’
20  56   11 &  INT   George  Outcalt
21  59   11 &  INT   Max Outcalt
22  60   11 &  Jr. H Colm O’Brien-O’Lea
23  61   11 &  Jr. H Elise Smith
24  63   11 &  Jr. H Allison Carroll
25  65   11 &  Jr. H Alex Traynor
26  67   11 &  Jr. H Jack Spero
27  68   11 &  Jr. H Kayla Spero
28  70   11 &  Jr. H Bobby Starck

CLASS : 11 & Up M
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
29  72   11 &  Jr. H Wil Carroll
30  73   11 &  Jr. H Matthew McMahon
31  75   11 &  Jr. H Matthew Peck
32  77   11 &  INT   Simon Hazard
33  80   11 &  Jr. H Catherine MacGrego
34  81   11 &  Jr. H Madeline Rawlin

CLASS : 11 & Up F
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   85   11 &  INT   Siobahn Byrne         55.36 (1)     54.80 (1)   1:50.16 (1)
2   37   11 &  INT   Abigail  Altosaar     57.20 (2)     57.05 (2)   1:54.25 (2)
3   42   11 &  INT   Katelyn Stevens       59.47 (3)     57.09 (3)   1:56.56 (3)
4   43   11 &  INT   Katie McCarter        59.67 (4)     59.06 (5)   1:58.73 (4)
5   44   11 &  INT   Lucile Watson       1:01.45 (5)     57.98 (4)   1:59.43 (5)
6   41   11 &  INT   Gabrielle Cook      1:02.74 (6)     59.74 (6)   2:02.48 (6)
7   38   11 &  INT   Emma Hildred        1:06.82 (7)   1:02.87 (7)   2:09.69 (7)
8   39   11 &  INT   Sophie Hildred

X

Forgot Password?

Join Us

Password Reset
Please enter your e-mail address. You will receive a new password via e-mail.